Schnell-Schach Turnier "Grünwald" 2014

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Milov Vadim GM 2650   Réti ASK , Rieh   6 1 0 6.5 33.5 31.00
2. Goldstern Filip FM 2296   Zürich SG   5 1 1 5.5 31.5 22.50
3. Belezky Alexander IM 2454   FC Bayern Münch UKR 4 2 1 5.0 34.5 23.25
4. Breder Dennis IM 2488   Bodan   5 0 2 5.0 32.5 21.00
5. Valdivia Rojas Ma FM 2286   Zürich Höngg   5 0 2 5.0 32.0 20.50
6. Drechsler Christo   2270   Nimzowitsch   5 0 2 5.0 30.5 19.00
7. Kelecevic Nedelji IM 2241   Winterthur SG   4 2 1 5.0 30.0 19.75
8. Habibi Ali IM 2222   Liestal SK , Co D 4 2 1 5.0 28.0 18.50
9. Karl Hans FM 2078   Mendrisio   4 1 2 4.5 29.5 17.75
10. Mansoor Sharif   2124   Nimzowitsch   4 1 2 4.5 29.0 15.75
11. Haas Carmi   2214   Réti ASK   4 1 2 4.5 28.5 16.25
12. El-Mais Ibaa   2208   Court   4 1 2 4.5 28.0 16.25
13. Knippel Michael   2027   Tornado Hochneu D 4 0 3 4.0 27.5 12.50
14. Pfau Michael   2000   Riehen   4 0 3 4.0 27.0 13.00
15. Perman Sergej   2150   Zürich SG   4 0 3 4.0 26.0 11.50
16. Brand Thomas   1812   Wädenswil   4 0 3 4.0 24.5 11.00
17. Schulthess Martin   1500       3 1 3 3.5 27.0 11.75
18. Marte Ernst   1886   Dietikon , Züri   3 1 3 3.5 26.5 10.25
19. Thode Gilda   1983   Zürich SG   3 1 3 3.5 26.0 9.25
20. Obrecht Hansrudol   1721   Zürich Wollisho   3 1 3 3.5 25.0 10.75
21. Etienne Christoph   1900       2 3 2 3.5 25.0 10.25
22. Petrov Kosta   1800   Wattwil   3 1 3 3.5 24.5 10.25
23. Florin Jon   1864   Réti ASK   3 1 3 3.5 24.0 8.25
24. Samarukova Jana   1830   Bodan   3 1 3 3.5 23.5 8.25
25. Perman Denis   1800   Zürich SG   3 1 3 3.5 23.0 8.75
26. Stransky Thomas   1796   Wollishofen   3 1 3 3.5 22.5 8.00
27. Schönbächler Geor   1766   Zürich Höngg   3 0 4 3.0 21.5 7.00
28. Schulz Eberhard   1354   Langnau a. Albi   3 0 4 3.0 21.5 6.00
29. Liu Ran   1800       2 2 3 3.0 21.5 6.00
30. Schönbächler Anse   1472   Zürich Höngg   3 0 4 3.0 21.0 7.00
31. Lampacher Edwin   1568   Langnau a. Albi   3 0 4 3.0 20.5 5.00
32. Schindehütte Samu   1620   Sihlfeld   3 0 4 3.0 19.5 4.50
33. Janzek Jurij   2042   Zürich Höngg   2 1 4 2.5 22.5 6.25
34. Schreiber Edwin   1886   chessflyers Klo   1 3 3 2.5 21.0 5.25
35. Roppel Stephan   1700       1 3 3 2.5 20.5 6.00
36. Budzinski Frank   1708   Zürich Höngg   1 3 3 2.5 20.0 4.75
37. Klein Michael   1200   chess4kids   2 0 5 2.0 18.0 1.00
38. Ritter Fredy   1416   Zürich IBM , Wo   2 0 5 2.0 17.0 1.00
38. Schmidt Alexander   1370       2 0 5 2.0 17.0 1.00
40. Dörig Martin   1407   Interlaken   1 0 6 1.0 17.5 0.00
41. Cantiello Gian-An   1200   chess4kids   1 0 6 1.0 16.5 0.00