Badi Open 2017

19.08.2017

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Breder, Dennis IM 2474   SC Eppingen GER 5 2 0 6.0 31.0 25.50
2. Filipovic, Branko IM 2418   SGEM Dreisamtal SUI 5 1 1 5.5 31.5 24.00
3. Stojanovic, Mihaj GM 2510   ASK Reti SRB 4 3 0 5.5 31.5 23.50
4. Kelecevic, Nedelj   2231   Winterthur SG SUI 5 1 1 5.5 29.0 21.75
5. Dr. Knippel, Mich   1995   SC Tornado 86 H GER 5 1 1 5.5 23.5 18.25
6. Sargissyan, Haik   2116 M   ARM 5 0 2 5.0 30.5 19.50
7. Khan, Rizwan   1782   Chessflyers Klo   5 0 2 5.0 22.0 13.50
8. Goldstern, Filip  FM 2300 M   NED 4 1 2 4.5 34.0 19.75
9. Zollinger, Stefan   2194   Winterthur SG SUI 4 1 2 4.5 31.5 19.00
10. Stankovic, Zeljko   2293   Basel SORAB SUI 3 3 1 4.5 31.0 18.25
11. Bussard,Christian   2235   SG Niederkassel GER 4 1 2 4.5 30.5 19.25
12. Habibi, Ali IM 2234   SC Brombach e.V GER 3 3 1 4.5 30.0 17.75
13. Studer, Vital   2004   Zürich SG SUI 4 1 2 4.5 28.5 15.25
14. Schwab Feli,x   1890   Zürich Nimzowit SUI 4 1 2 4.5 25.0 13.25
15. Drechsler, Christ   2184 M Zürich Nimzowit SUI 3 2 2 4.0 30.5 15.50
16. Panos, Giannis   1449 M   GRE 4 0 3 4.0 27.5 12.50
17. Gadgil, Vinayak   1798   Chessflyers Klo SUI 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 12.00
18. Mikavica, Mirko   2156   Zürich Gligoric SRB 4 0 3 4.0 25.5 12.00
19. Pfau, Michael   2039   Riehen SG GER 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 11.00
20. Stauber, Matija   1857   Baar   4 0 3 4.0 25.0 10.50
21. Fuchs, Arnold   1942   Chessflyers Klo   4 0 3 4.0 24.5 10.00
22. Lang, Fabian   2017   Zürich Réti ASK SUI 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 10.50
23. Petrov, Kosta   1854   Toggenburg SUI 4 0 3 4.0 21.0 10.00
24. Richner, Hans   1830   Glattbrugg   3 1 3 3.5 26.5 11.25
25. Regez, Markus   2172 M SK Markus Regez SUI 3 0 4 3.0 31.5 12.50
26. Trcek, Ciril   1820   Chessflyers Klo SUI 3 0 4 3.0 26.0 7.00
27. Niederberger, Rap   1538 M Zürich SG SUI 3 0 4 3.0 23.0 9.00
28. Dück, Maximilian   1523   Dübendorf SUI 3 0 4 3.0 23.0 8.00
29. Schreiber, Edwin   1815   Zürich Gligoric USA 3 0 4 3.0 23.0 7.00
30. Haas, Hans   2088 M   SUI 3 0 4 3.0 22.5 8.00
31. Schindehütte, Sam   1701   Zürich Sihlfeld SUI 3 0 4 3.0 22.5 6.50
32. Cakic, Igor   1540   Zürich Chess4Ki SUI 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 7.00
33. Achermann, Robert   1789   Baden SG SUI 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 6.50
34. Härdi, Heinz   1710   Baden SG SUI 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 6.00
35. Kutej, Ignaz   1653   Nürensdorf-Bass   3 0 4 3.0 21.5 7.00
36. Wuillemin, Ernest   1601   Embrach   3 0 4 3.0 20.0 4.00
37. Waaijenberg, Anne   1557   Baar SUI 3 0 4 3.0 18.5 6.00
38. Ridolfi, Peter   1824   Embrach SUI 2 1 4 2.5 26.0 6.00
39. Malkhasyan, Arara           2 1 4 2.5 16.5 3.75
40. Landmann, Alon           2 0 5 2.0 23.5 4.50
41. Malkhasyan, Narek   1321   Zürich Wollisho   2 0 5 2.0 23.0 5.50
42. Schweizer, Urs   1481   Chessflyers Klo   2 0 5 2.0 19.5 3.50
43. Avilova, Yulia   1417   Zürich Réti ASK RUS 2 0 5 2.0 19.0 2.00
44. Zimmermann, Steph       Baden SG   2 0 5 2.0 18.5 4.50
45. Li, Yinong           2 0 5 2.0 14.5 1.50
46. Malkhasyan, Armen           1 1 5 1.5 17.5 2.75
47. Thomas, Luca   1448   Chessflyers Klo   1 1 5 1.5 15.5 0.75
48. Pletscher, Gregor       Chessflyers Klo   0 0 7 0.0 20.0 0.00